Les élus de la Métropole européenne de Lille

 

Anstaing

P. vanbeughen Conseiller CRC
Armentières

Armentières

Armentières

M. plouy Conseiller MCU
Baisieux

F. delrue Conseiller GIDEC
Beaucamps-Ligny

C. lefebvre Conseillère MPC
Bondues

P. delebarre Conseiller Délégué MCU
Bousbecque

R. mulliez Conseiller MPC
Bouvines

A. bernard 1er Vice-Président MPC
Capinghem

C. mathon Conseiller GIDEC
Chéreng

D. vallin Conseiller MPC
Comines

A. detournay 19e Vice-Président GIDEC
Croix

R. cauche Conseiller Délégué MCU
Croix

A. hibon Conseiller MPC
Croix

V. six Conseillère MCU
Deûlémont

C. lienart Conseiller GIDEC
Don

A. dubois Conseiller MPC
Emmerin

D. ponchaux Conseillère MPC
Englos

J. pastour Conseiller GIDEC
Ennetières-en-Weppes

D. bourel Conseiller MPC
Erquinghem-Le-Sec

E. pauron Conseiller MPC
Erquinghem-Lys

A. bezirard Conseiller Délégué MPC
Escobecques

A. cambien 14e Conseiller Délégué MPC
Faches-Thumesnil

N. lebas Conseiller MPC
Faches-Thumesnil

F. seels-lefebvre Conseillère MPC
Forest-sur-Marque

M. pincedé Conseillère MPC
Fournes-en-Weppes

D. herbaut Conseiller MPC
Frelinghien

M. pacaux Conseiller APM
Fretin

Gruson

A. duquenne Conseiller MPC
Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin

A. pau Conseiller MPC
Halluin

G. dassonville Conseiller Délégué MCU
Halluin

Haubourdin

B. delaby 12e Vice-Président MPC
Haubourdin

A. rousseau Conseillère MPC
Hellemmes

Hellemmes

Hellemmes

G. pargneaux Conseiller Délégué PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Hem

F. plouvier Conseillère MPC
Hem

F. vercamer 15e Vice-Président MPC
Herlies

M. auger Conseillère GIDEC
Houplin-Ancoisne

J. crespel Conseiller MPC
Houplines

J. legrand Conseiller Délégué MPC
La Bassée

P. waymel Conseiller GIDEC
La Chapelle d’Armentières

B. coisne Conseiller GIDEC
La Madeleine

C. jegou Conseiller MCU
La Madeleine

S. lepretre 14e Vice-Président MCU
La Madeleine

A. soubrier Conseillère MCU
Lambersart

C. caudron Conseiller MCU
Lambersart

Y. cousin Conseiller GIDEC
Lambersart

M. daubresse 8e Vice-Président MCU
Lambersart

C. krieger Conseillère MCU
Lannoy

M. colin 20e Vice-Président MPC
Leers

J. vanbelle Conseiller MPC
Lesquin

D. wattebled 18e Vice-Président MPC
Lezennes

M. godefroy Conseiller Délégué PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Lille

M. aubry 2e Vice-Présidente PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Lille

Lille

S. baly Conseiller EELV
Lille

C. bouchart 16e Vice-Présidente EELV
Lille

Lille

Lille

F. coolzaet Conseillère LMBM
Lille

J. crepel Conseiller EELV
Lille

L. daleux Conseillère EELV
Lille

E. dillies Conseiller LMBM
Lille

V. faber Conseillère EELV
Lille

J. fremaux Conseiller Délégué PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Lille

D. hugoo Conseiller MCU
Lille

M. ifri Conseiller EELV
Lille

F. kinget Conseiller MCU
Lille

I. mahieu Conseillère MCU
Lille

A. oural Conseiller Délégué PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Lille

T. pauchet Conseiller MCU
Lille

Linselles

Y. lefebvre Conseiller MPC
Lompret

H. moeneclaey 7e Conseillère Déléguée MPC
Loos

N. deterpigny Conseiller MPC
Loos

A. voituriez Conseillère Déléguée MPC
Lys-lez-Lannoy

G. jeanne Conseiller MPC
Marcq-en-Baroeul

D. ellart Conseiller MCU
Marcq-en-Baroeul

B. gerard 7e Vice-Président MCU
Marcq-en-Baroeul

F. goube Conseillère MCU
Marcq-en-Baroeul

J. munch Conseiller MCU
Marcq-en-Baroeul

S. rocher Conseillère MCU
Marquette-lez-Lille

J. delebarre Conseiller GIDEC
Marquillies

E. bocquet Conseiller CRC
Mons-en-Baroeul

F. bossut Conseiller APM
Mons-en-Baroeul

R. chabane Conseillère APM
Mons-en-Baroeul

R. elegeest Conseiller APM
Mouvaux

C. debosque Conseillère MCU
Mouvaux

E. durand Conseiller MCU
Neuville-en-Ferrain

M. tonnerre Conseillère MCU
Noyelles-lez-Seclin

A. dusausoy Conseiller MPC
Prémesques

Pérenchies

B. provo Conseiller GIDEC
Péronne-en-Mélantois

D. castelain Président MPC
Quesnoy-sur-Deûle

R. hallynck Conseillère APM
Ronchin

P. geenens 13e Vice-Président PS, Rad. C. & Pers.
Roncq

V. ledoux 6e Vice-Président MPC
Roubaix

M. ala Conseillère MCU
Roubaix

M. connell Conseillère MCU
Roubaix

G. delbar 3e Vice-Président MCU
Roubaix

Roubaix

J. legrand Conseiller LMBM
Roubaix

M. leman Conseillère MPC
Roubaix

F. minard Conseiller MPC
Roubaix

E. oyez Conseiller MCU
Roubaix

M. pick Conseiller MCU
Roubaix

S. redjimi Conseillère MCU
Roubaix

A. renard Conseiller MPC
Roubaix

S. verdonck Conseillère MPC
Roubaix

G. wanlin Conseiller MPC
Sailly-lez-Lannoy

E. skyronka Conseiller MPC
Sainghin-en-Mélantois

J. ducrocq Conseiller MPC
Sainghin-en-Weppes

M. corbillon Conseiller MPC
Saint-André

O. henno 17e Vice-Président MPC
Salomé

P. canesse Conseiller GIDEC
Santes

P. barret Conseiller MCU
Seclin

B. debreu 11e Vice-Président CRC
Sequedin

R. dubuisson Conseiller GIDEC
Templemars

Toufflers

A. gonce Conseiller MPC
Tourcoing

S. achiba Conseiller MCU
Tourcoing

D. becue Conseillère MCU
Tourcoing

F. chanteloup Conseillère MCU
Tourcoing

Tourcoing

G. darmanin 4e Vice-Président MCU
Tourcoing

E. deboosere Conseillère MCU
Tourcoing

Tourcoing

E. denoeud Conseiller MCU
Tourcoing

D. droart Conseiller MCU
Tourcoing

Tourcoing

B. lherbier Conseillère MCU
Tourcoing

Tourcoing

J. vuylsteker Conseiller MCU
Tressin

R. gabrelle Conseiller CRC
Vendeville

P. holvoote Conseiller MPC
Verlinghem

J. houssin Conseiller GIDEC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

F. bariseau Conseillère MCU
Villeneuve d’Ascq

M. carette Conseillère RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

G. caudron 5e Vice-Président RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

S. costeur Conseiller RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

M. girard Conseillère RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

Villeneuve d’Ascq

J. molle Conseiller RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

V. quesne Conseillère RC
Villeneuve d’Ascq

C. sartiaux Conseillère RC
Wambrechies

D. janssens 10e Vice-Président MPC
Warneton

J. veroone Conseiller GIDEC
Wasquehal

S. ducret Conseillère Déléguée MCU
Wasquehal

J. laarman Conseiller MPC
Wattignies

A. pluss Conseiller MPC
Wattrelos

R. ackermann Conseiller LMBM
Wattrelos

Wattrelos

Wattrelos

Wattrelos

Wattrelos

Wavrin

A. blondeau Conseiller MPC
Wervicq-Sud

J. jacob Conseiller Délégué MPC
Wicres

R. brehon Conseiller MPC
Willems

T. rolland Conseiller MCU